2321

Personal championship at the championship of Kazakhstan in judo ended

The official website of the capital akimat offers the results of the third day of competition.

Athletes fought in weight categories to 78 kg, over 78 kg, to 90 kg, to 100 kg and over 100 kg.

Winners and prize-winners of the championship of Kazakhstan:

 Women:

  - 48 kg

1.Abiba Abuzhakynova (Almaty region)

2.Akmaral Nauatbek (Astana)

3. Uldana Sayyl (Shymkent)

4. Saltanat Sultanbekova (Kyzylorda region)

  - 52 kg

Aigerim Abilkadyrov (g. Astana)

Akzhol Calliphon (Atyrau region)

Akmaral Ernazar (Zhambyl oblast)

Aidan Bagaveeva (SAI)

 - 57 kg

1. Anna Kozulina (Mangistau region)

2. Kamshat Corasaniti (Mangistau region),

3.Gulenist Nurdinova (Almaty region)

4. Aida Karchaeva (Zhambyl oblast)

 -63 kg

1. Akniet Tordan (Mangistau region)

2. Nazgul Kubasheva (Atyrau region)

3. Altynay Xabi (Astana city)

4. Iolanta Berdybekova (Almaty)

 - 70 kg

1.Aelita Shcherbakova (Almaty region)

2.Moldir Marinova (Almaty region)

3.Zere Bektashis (EKR)

4. Catherine Tokareva (Karaganda region)

  -78 kg

1.Raifova Zarina (Almaty)

2.Nazerke Tleuhanova (EKR)

3. Margarita Gritsenko (Kostanay region)

4. Elmira Semigallia (Atyrau region)

 +78 kg

1.Camila Berlicash (Almaty region)

2.Saida Kapcalyakova (Atyrau region)

3.Meruert Abubakir (Kyzylorda region)

4.Kymbat Turshabek (Kyzylorda region)

 Men:

  - 60 kg

1.Bauyrzhan Narbaev (Mangistau region)

2. Magzhan Shamshadin (Kyzylorda region)

3. Rustam Ibrayev (Aktobe region)

4.Nur Amanshukurov (Zhambyl region)

 - 66 kg

1.Abilkaiyr Maulenin (Almaty region)

2.Shadiyar Kuandyk (Turkestan region)

3. Eset Kuanov (Aktobe region)

4. Erlan Jaksybekov (Kyzylorda region)

73 kg

1.Serik Akylbek (Kyzylorda region)

2. Anarbek Gainullin (WKO)

3.Zhansaya Smagulov (Karaganda region)

4. Zhanbolat Badbergen (Aktobe region)

81 kg

1.Salamat Zhurkabayev (Kyzylorda region)

2. Ruslan Musaev (Mangistau region)

3. Kazhymukan Oteuliev (Almaty)

4.Aydın Dartaev (Karaganda region)

 -90 kg

1.Aziz Kalkamanuly (Zhambyl region),

2. Islam Bozbayev (Karaganda region)

3. Ersultan Musapparov (Shymkent)

4. Rega Palkin (Karaganda region)

 -100 kg

1.Viktor Demyanenko (Almaty)

2.Adilkhan Kozybayev (Kyzylorda region)

3.Arman Kaliyev (Atyrau region)

4.Aybek Serikbayev (Kyzylorda region)

 +100 kg

1. Erasyl Kazybaev (EKR)

2. Elaman Ergaliev (Kyzylorda region)

3. Temirlan Kolbay (WKR)

4.Adil Orazbayev (EKR)

Any use of materials is only permitted with an active hyperlink to the official website of the city of Nur-Sultan http://astana.gov.kz

Hello, my name is Mr.iKomek. I am a virtual operator of the Unified Contact Center iKomek of the Nur-Sultan City Mayor’s office. To get the service, please, register or enter your personal account.
Введите свои данные.
Registration is done successfully!
Enter your login and password to enter your personal account.
Please elaborate on the essence of the appeal in details and attach photo / video materials if available.
The status of processing your request is available in your account, also you can use the search function to find the request according to the registration number.
To obtain information about the status of processing the request, enter the registration number of the request.
Something went wrong?! Try again to use this service.
Now you can send the message to the iKomek center or visit your personal account.
Use the additional functions of the service of iKomek center, such as 'Search for an request', 'Take a poll'.
For more information on the iKomek center, please see the FAQ / Frequently Asked Questions.
Nur-Sultan is a city for the comfortable life!
iKomek 109